Dr. Philip A. Brodey
Dr. Philip A. Brodey
Last updated: Jul 22, 2008

Dr. Philip A. Brodey

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1710929393

Dr. Philip A. Brodey M.D.

Radiologist

He is located at 1600 Divisadero Street in San Francisco, CA 94115. Can help patients with the following: MRI. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1710929393. Appointment can be made via the phone number (415) 885-7282.

Conditions treated

Dr. Philip A. Brodey, being an radiologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Philip A. Brodey.

  • MRI

Looking for more Radiologists?

Out of the 33 radiologists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Barry Maurice Chauser
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2333 Buchanan Street San Francisco, 94115, CA
Dr. Gary Sidhu
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Apartment 170 2000 Post Street San Francisco, 94115, CA
Dr. Anil K. Hari
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2200 Ofarrell Street San Francisco, 94115, CA
Dr. Roy Eugene Abendroth
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2333 Buchanan Street San Francisco, 94115, CA
Dr. Mylinh D. Huynh
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2200 Ofarrell Street San Francisco, 94115, CA
Dr. Jun Wu Md
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2200 Ofarrell Street San Francisco, 94115, CA
Dr. Ricky Tsee-Wai Tong
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 100 East Lancaster Avenue Wynnewood, 19096, PA
Dr. Allan E. Fisch
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2200 Ofarrell Street San Francisco, 94115, CA
Dr. Myrtha Cesar
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2200 Ofarrell Street San Francisco, 94115, CA
Dr. Camilla E. Lindan
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2200 Ofarrell Street San Francisco, 94115, CA

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Philip A. Brodey accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Philip A. Brodey accepts insurance.

What conditions does Dr. Philip A. Brodey treat?

Dr. Philip A. Brodey provides treatment for MRI.

Where can you meet with Dr. Philip A. Brodey?

Dr. Philip A. Brodey's office is located at 1600 Divisadero Street in San Francisco, CA 94115.